Rangliste

2018

Ranking 2018

Name

YOB

Lage

Zeit

Datum

Punkte

1 BAMER Franz Oskar 1994 50m Brust 29,40 26.01.2018 14.65
2 LEU Emma 2001 400m Freistil 04:28,44 28.01.2018 13.89
3 SCHACHNER Florine 2007 200m Lagen 02:46,88 28.01.2018 13.15
4 NESTLER Jakob 1999 200m Freistil 01:59,34 11.03.2018 10.22
5 GOLD Alexandra 1993 50m Freistil 27,95 28.01.2018 10.17
6 URUN Vadim 1991 50m Freistil 24,83 28.01.2018 10.17
7 LOVISEK Richard 2004 800m Freistil 09:54,83 18.03.2018 9.41
8 LEU Anna 2005 200m Rücken 02:39,49 27.01.2018 9.41
9 PICEK Simon 2009 50m Schmetterling 41,76 08.04.2018 9.14
10 MOITZI Anna 1996 200m Brust 02:46,43 20.01.2018 8.92
11 WURZER Stefan 1995 200m Rücken 02:14,59 20.01.2018 8.62
12 MATITZ Christof 1991 100m Freistil 55,94 20.01.2018 7.98
13 KPOR Bennett 2007 400m Freistil 05:37,89 16.03.2018 7.27
14 ZEBURA Katarzyna 1995 50m Freistil 29,11 28.01.2018 7.08
15 NEUWIRTH Marlies 2006 50m Freistil 32,69 08.04.2018 6.37
16 SEREINIG Leon 1999 50m Freistil 26,11 28.01.2018 6.33
17 PAJER Max 2008 200m Rücken 03:13,74 14.01.2018 6.22
18 HANZL Sophie 1999 200m Freistil 02:18,58 11.03.2018 6.19
19 FALK Janina 2003 800m Freistil 10:24,23 17.03.2018 5.81
20 ROHR Christopher 2007 50m Freistil 35,13 08.04.2018 3.04
21 NEUWIRTH Amelie 2010 100m Freistil 01:40,81 08.04.2018 2.70
22 SZIGETI Erik 2009 50m Freistil 40,88 08.04.2018 1.24
23 PAJER Philipp 2005 100m Freistil 01:09,49 27.01.2018 1.13
24 AVRAMOVIC Simon 2007 400m Freistil 06:05,76 18.02.2018 0.89
25 MARK Kathrin 1997 50m Freistil 31,48 28.01.2018 0.76

2017

Ranking 2017

Name

YOB

Lage

Zeit

Datum

Punkte

1 HAIDER Stephan 1999 200m Freistil 01:52,47 24.02.2017 16.20
2 BAMER Franz Oskar 1994 50m Brust 29,40 26.01.2018 14.65
3 LEU Emma 2001 400m Freistil 04:28,44 28.01.2018 13.89
4 SCHACHNER Florine 2007 200m Lagen 02:46,88 28.01.2018 13.15
5 URUN Vadim 1991 50m Freistil 24,47 26.02.2017 11.25
6 PLESNER Marcus 2000 50m Freistil 25,69 26.02.2017 10.84
7 GOLD Alexandra 1993 50m Freistil 27,95 28.01.2018 10.17
8 POLTERAUER Martin 1999 50m Rücken 29,00 26.02.2017 10.01
9 STEINDL Manuel 1996 50m Brust 31,50 19.11.2017 9.80
10 LEU Anna 2005 200m Rücken 02:39,49 27.01.2018 9.41
11 LI David 1994 100m Freistil 55,00 03.12.2017 9.27
12 NESTLER Jakob 1999 100m Freistil 55,20 26.01.2018 8.99
13 LOVISEK Richard 2004 800m Freistil 09:58,20 27.01.2018 8.98
14 MOITZI Anna 1996 200m Brust 02:46,43 20.01.2018 8.92
15 WURZER Stefan 1995 200m Rücken 02:14,59 20.01.2018 8.62
16 MATITZ Christof 1991 100m Freistil 55,94 20.01.2018 7.98
17 RUMPELTES Ernst 1984 50m Freistil 25,67 03.12.2017 7.65
18 HANZL Sophie 1999 100m Freistil 01:03,85 03.12.2017 7.27
19 ZEBURA Katarzyna 1995 50m Freistil 29,11 28.01.2018 7.08
20 SEREINIG Leon 1999 50m Freistil 26,11 28.01.2018 6.33
21 PAJER Max 2008 200m Rücken 03:13,74 14.01.2018 6.22
22 PERIK Ferdinand 2000 100m Freistil 59,87 03.12.2017 6.13
23 KPOR Bennett 2007 400m Freistil 05:43,62 28.01.2018 5.96
24 FALK Janina 2003 800m Freistil 10:28,97 26.01.2018 5.21
25 LEIDENFROST David 1993 50m Freistil 26,62 26.02.2017 4.81
26 PAJER Philipp 2005 200m Freistil 02:35,40 05.03.2017 4.64
27 NEUWIRTH Marlies 2006 400m Freistil 05:34,27 18.02.2018 4.23
28 AVRAMOVIC Simon 2007 200m Brust 03:46,25 19.11.2017 4.12
29 EL KASABGI Mahmoud 2002 50m Freistil 29,32 03.12.2017 2.70
30 KADRNOSKA Pia 2005 50m Freistil 34,62 19.11.2017 1.74
31 THIRSFELD Hannah 2004 400m Freistil 05:32,58 23.04.2017 1.44
32 HEHER Frederico 2006 50m Freistil 35,87 03.12.2017 1.33
33 MARK Kathrin 1997 50m Freistil 31,35 22.10.2017 1.11
34 BENIGNI Guido 2005 200m Freistil 02:42,87 22.10.2017 0.79
35 PERESZTEGI-NAGY Hanna 2008 50m Brust 54,18 03.12.2017 0.38